Build your demonic court, channel Essence, strengthen five powerful court ladies and reincarnate to unlock permanent powers in a dark-fantasy incremental clicker.
Pelin Demon Queen's Domain pelaajamäärä ja Steam-kaaviot
Kerätään päivittäisiä mittauksiaTälle pelille ei ole vielä tallennettu päivittäisiä mittauksia. Käyrä tulee näkyviin, kun ensimmäisten päivien historia on kerätty.
Demon Queen's Domain
Build your demonic court and become the undisputed ruler of your domain.
Demon Queen's Domain is a dark-fantasy incremental clicker where you channel Essence, strengthen powerful court ladies and reincarnate to reach ever greater levels of power.
Start with simple clicks and gradually transform your domain into an automated court filled with permanent upgrades, prestige bonuses and long-term progression systems.
CHANNEL ESSENCE
Every click generates Essence – the foundation of your power.
Improve your Arcane Touch, strengthen your Court Aura and unlock automatic hands that continue channeling Essence without constant clicking.
As your domain grows, its progression systems become increasingly interconnected.
BUILD YOUR COURT
Five unique court ladies await:
- Seraphine
- Elyra
- Vespera
- Nereza
- Rhazira
Increase their levels, improve their gold production and raise their Affinity to permanently strengthen their personal power.
Affinity persists through reincarnations, making it an important part of long-term progression.
REINCARNATE AND GROW STRONGER
When your current domain reaches its limits, a new cycle begins.
Reincarnate to gain:
- Soul Shards for permanent production bonuses
- Domain Points for permanent unlocks
- Access to increasingly powerful upgrades
Each reincarnation strengthens future runs and opens new paths of progression.
THE FATE TREE
Invest Domain Points into the Fate Tree.
Unlock permanent bonuses, automation and special improvements for your court.
Completing the Fate Tree grants access to an even greater level of progression.
THE ETERNITY TREE
Beyond fate lies the Eternity Tree.
Two permanent progression branches increase Essence and Gold production deep into the endgame.
Choose your investments carefully and master both branches.
THE DRAGON COIN
Those willing to challenge fate may sacrifice Essence as tribute.
The Dragon Coin decides:
30% Win – ×4 payout
69% Loss – your tribute is lost
1% Edge – ×100 payout
Choose how much of your Essence you are willing to entrust to fate.
39 ACHIEVEMENTS
From the first spark of Essence to complete mastery of your court, 39 Steam Achievements await.
Master every court lady, complete long-term progression systems and overcome the rarest challenges.
FEATURES
- Dark-fantasy incremental gameplay
- Active clicking and automated idle progression
- Five individually upgradeable court ladies
- Character levels up to 10,000
- Gold Levels and permanent Affinity progression
- Reincarnation and prestige systems
- Soul Shards and Domain Points
- Permanent Fate Tree
- Endgame Eternity Tree
- Dragon Coin risk mechanic
- 39 Steam Achievements
- Multiple language options
- Save and load progression
- Dark-fantasy atmosphere with an original soundtrack
Your domain does not end with reincarnation.
That is where it truly begins.
Pelaajat päivitetty — · kauppatiedot 23.9. klo 02.24 UTC · lähde: SteamWebAPI
Steam ei tällä hetkellä ilmoita pelille Demon Queen's Domain hintaa.
Peliä Demon Queen's Domain ei ole vielä julkaistu. Suunniteltu julkaisu: 24. syyskuuta 2026.
Vähimmäisvaatimukset: Windows 10 64-bit, Dual-Core 2.0 GHz, DirectX-11-kompatible GPU, 4 GB RAM. Yllä oleva vaatimuskortti vertailee vähimmäis- ja suositeltuja vaatimuksia jokaiselle alustalle.
Steamin mukaan Demon Queen's Domain vaatii 500 MB vapaata levytilaa.
Pelillä ei ole vielä Steam-arvosteluja.
Ei — Steam ei listaa pelille Demon Queen's Domain suomen kieltä. Kaikkiaan Steam listaa 2 kieltä, joista yhdessäkään ei ole täyttä ääniraitaa.
Ei — Steam listaa pelin Demon Queen's Domain yksinpeliksi.
Pelin Demon Queen's Domain Steam-kaaviot sivustolla SteamStatistics näyttävät reaaliaikaisen pelaajamäärän sekä 24 tunnin, 7 päivän ja 30 päivän käyrät, ja ne päivittyvät vähintään kymmenen minuutin välein.Avaa pelin Demon Queen's Domain Steam-kaaviot ›
Steamissa Demon Queen's Domain toimii alustoilla Windows. Ohjaintukea ei ilmoitettu.