Explore a handcrafted fantasy world, solve puzzles, battle dungeon bosses, and unlock powerful upgrades in this retro-inspired action-adventure with stoner comedy.
Dank Wizard Saga: онлайн и графики Steam
в реальном времени
Онлайн—— за 24 ч
Пик за 24 ч0Максимальный замер сегодня
Пик за 30 дней0В среднем —
Пик за всё время0С начала отслеживания
Часы игры за 30 дней—Оценка
График Steam · онлайн за 30 днейждём замеров
Собираем ежедневные замерыДля этой игры ещё нет ежедневных замеров. График появится, когда накопятся первые дни истории.
24 часа—7 дней—ТрендСтабильно
ОбзорыОбзоров: 0
—No user reviews
Положительных: 0Отрицательных: 0
Рекомендации—
Медиа
9 изображений
Информация об игре
Об игре
Игра
Дата выхода20 апреля 2027 г.Выйдет через 7 месяцев
Удобство и звукKeyboard Only OptionPlayable without Timed InputSave Anytime
ПрочееGamepad RecommendedPlayable At Your Own Pace
Системные требования
МинимальныеРекомендуемыеОСWindows 10Windows 10 or newerПроцессорDual Core 2.0 GHzDual Core 3.0 GHzВидеокартаDirectX 11 compatible graphics cardто жеОЗУ2048 MB RAM4096 MB RAMМесто на диске50 MB available spaceто же
Об игре Dank Wizard Saga
Dank Wizard Saga
The Orb of Eternal Chill has been stolen, and the kingdom is spiraling into total chaos.
Step into the robe of the Dank Wizard and embark on a retro-inspired action-adventure filled with dangerous dungeons, bizarre monsters, questionable heroes, and enough magical plants to keep the entire realm vibing.
Explore a handcrafted world packed with secrets, puzzles, hidden upgrades, and unforgettable characters. Battle your way through forests, swamps, ruins, and dungeons while unlocking an arsenal of unique weapons and abilities.
From humble beginnings armed with nothing but a stick, you'll discover powerful upgrades including whips, magical seed bags, blasters, giant bongs, and other strange relics on your quest to stop the mysterious Dramathar and restore balance to the kingdom of Mellownia.
Features
- Retro 8-bit inspired action-adventure gameplay
- Explore a connected fantasy world full of secrets and hidden treasures
- Multiple dungeons with unique enemies, bosses, and rewards
- Collect powerful weapons and magical upgrades
- Solve puzzles and complete humorous side quests
- Meet a cast of eccentric characters and ancient stoner sages
- Fight bizarre enemies ranging from blobs and eyeballs to giant dungeon bosses
- Pixel-art visuals inspired by classic NES adventures
- A comedic fantasy story packed with stoner humor and absurd dialogue
The fate of the Orb of Eternal Chill rests in your hands.
Stay chill, Wizbro!
Частые вопросы
Сейчас Steam не указывает цену для Dank Wizard Saga.
Игра Dank Wizard Saga ещё не вышла. Планируемая дата выхода: 20 апреля 2027 г..
Минимальные: Windows 10, Dual Core 2.0 GHz, DirectX 11 compatible graphics card, 2048 MB RAM. В карточке требований выше минимальные и рекомендуемые требования сравниваются для каждой платформы.
По данным Steam, для Dank Wizard Saga нужно 50 MB свободного места на диске.
У этой игры пока нет обзоров в Steam.
Нет — Steam не указывает для Dank Wizard Saga поддержку русского языка. Всего Steam указывает 1 язык, из них 1 с полной озвучкой.
Нет — в Steam игра Dank Wizard Saga указана как одиночная.
Страница Steam charts игры Dank Wizard Saga на SteamStatistics показывает текущий онлайн и графики за 24 часа, 7 и 30 дней; данные обновляются минимум раз в десять минут.
В Steam игра Dank Wizard Saga доступна для Windows. Полная поддержка контроллеров.
Возрастной рейтинг Dank Wizard Saga: DEJUS 16 и IGRS 18.
Dank Wizard Saga: цена, дата выхода, онлайн и статистика