CARD REVOLUTION SOCCER is a football game where you don't control players - you control cards. Easy to learn, but hard to predict! Reveal cards to shape the match, develop nations or yourself as a coach, and fight your way through World Tour and Cup Modes in this unique gameplay experience!
Card Revolution Soccer: онлайн и графики Steam
в реальном времени
Онлайн0— за 24 ч
Пик за 24 ч0Максимальный замер сегодня
Пик за 30 дней0В среднем —
Пик за всё время0С начала отслеживания
Часы игры за 30 дней—Оценка
График Steam · онлайн за 30 днейждём замеров
Собираем ежедневные замерыДля этой игры ещё нет ежедневных замеров. График появится, когда накопятся первые дни истории.
24 часа—7 дней—ТрендСтабильно
ОбзорыОбзоров: 12
100,0%Positive
Положительных: 12Отрицательных: 0
Рекомендации—
Медиа
10 изображений
Информация об игре
Об игре
Игра
Дата выхода8 сентября 2026 г.Вышла 17 дней назад
РазработчикLetsPlaymaker ProductionsИздательLetsPlaymaker ProductionsЖанрыСпортРанний доступ
—Достижения—DLC
Об игре
Онлайн обновлён 19 сент., 07:13 UTC · данные магазина 22 сент., 15:15 UTC · источник: SteamWebAPI
Функции SteamFamily SharingRemote Play TogetherSteam Cloud
Системные требования
МинимальныеРекомендуемыеОСWindows 10 (64-bit)Windows 10/11 (64-bit)ПроцессорDual-core 2.0 GHzQuad-core 2.5 GHzВидеокартаDirectX 11 compatible graphicsDirectX 12 compatible graphicsОЗУ4 GB RAM8 GB RAMМесто на диске345 MB available spaceто же
Об игре Card Revolution Soccer
Card Revolution Soccer
Card Revolution Soccer is a football card game that simulates football matches in an unusual way: instead of directly controlling the players on the pitch, you influence the course of the match by revealing cards.
Football Through Cards
During a match, cards are revealed to simulate what happens on the pitch. The game develops step by step as different events unfold through the card system.
Instead of controlling every player directly, Card Revolution Soccer focuses on the excitement of watching a football match develop through its card-based simulation.
Develop Your Coach or a Nation
In Card Revolution Soccer, you can progress as a coach or follow the development of an entire nation.
As you progress and level up, you can continue developing your career and your chosen path through the game. You can decide whether you want to focus on developing a coach or advancing an entire nation.
Play Different Game Modes
Take on different challenges and play your football matches across several game modes.
World Tour
In World Tour, you face different opponents and make your way through the international football world.
Cup Mode
In Cup Mode, your goal is to advance through the competition round by round and ultimately win the cup.
Customize Your Gameplay
Want to experience the game differently? Card Revolution Soccer includes various sliders that allow you to customize different aspects of the gameplay.
Adjust the available settings to create a gameplay experience that suits your
Частые вопросы
В магазине Steam для региона RU игра Card Revolution Soccer стоит 420 руб.. Самая низкая цена, которую мы зафиксировали с 22 сент. 2026 г., — 420 руб.. Steam задаёт цену на игру отдельно для каждого региона — всего регионов: 14; региональные цены приведены выше.
Дата выхода игры Card Revolution Soccer — 8 сентября 2026 г., разработчик — LetsPlaymaker Productions. Вышла 17 дней назад.
Минимальные: Windows 10 (64-bit), Dual-core 2.0 GHz, DirectX 11 compatible graphics, 4 GB RAM. В карточке требований выше минимальные и рекомендуемые требования сравниваются для каждой платформы.
По данным Steam, для Card Revolution Soccer нужно 345 MB свободного места на диске.
Положительных обзоров в Steam — 100,0% из 12; по оценке Steam, это «Positive».
Нет — Steam не указывает для Card Revolution Soccer поддержку русского языка. Всего Steam указывает 2 языка, из них 2 с полной озвучкой.
Да — в Steam для Card Revolution Soccer указаны режимы: PvP по сети и разделённый экран.
Страница Steam charts игры Card Revolution Soccer на SteamStatistics показывает текущий онлайн и графики за 24 часа, 7 и 30 дней; данные обновляются минимум раз в десять минут.
В Steam игра Card Revolution Soccer доступна для Windows. Поддержка контроллеров не указана.
Возрастной рейтинг Card Revolution Soccer: DEJUS L и IGRS 3.
Card Revolution Soccer: цена, дата выхода, онлайн и статистика