A ruined champion coaches an openly enhanced sports circuit in the Mojave desert. As the inaugural Ascendant Games approach, romance three dangerous women: a hostile rival, a clean outsider, and the executive who owns his story. Adult visual novel with explicit content.
Enhanced Affair: počet hráčů a Steam charts
živě
Počet hráčů0— za 24 h
Max. hráčů 24 h1Dnešní nejvyšší měření
Max. hráčů 30 d1Průměr 1
Historické maximum1Od začátku sledování
Odehrané hodiny 30 d7Odhad
Steam chart · počet hráčů 30 dčekáme na data
Sbíráme denní měřeníZatím jen jeden den historie — křivka potřebuje alespoň dvě měření.
24 hodin—7 dní—TrendStabilní
RecenzeRecenze: 3
100,0%3 user reviews
Kladné: 3Záporné: 0
Doporučení—Skóre0/9
Posledních 30 dníbez datPodíl záporných0,0%Kladné na 1 zápornou—
MinimálníDoporučenéSystémWindows 7—CPU1 Ghz—GPUDirectX or OpenGL compatible card—RAM512 MB RAM—Velikost2 GB available space—
O hře
O hře Enhanced Affair
Enhanced Affair
Dashiell "Dash" Kovac was a 200-meter world champion until a failed test he still denies stripped him of everything. Now he is Performance Director at the Proving Ground: a private desert compound outside Las Vegas where an openly "enhanced" Olympic-style circuit trains in full view of cameras, investors, and protesters. With the inaugural Ascendant Games approaching and a young athlete's cardiac scare threatening to crack the facade, Dash is pulled between profit and protection, truth and narrative — and three women who each hold a different kind of power over him.
Commit to one of three romance routes. Each has its own tone, conflicts, and endings, and each includes explicit adult scenes.Meet the Cast
Vesper Ashcroft — The Backer
Ascendant's co-founder and president: the money, the operator, and the calmest person in the room — right up until she isn't. She reads people like a card table, prices every risk, and recruited Dash because his disgrace sells her future. Their connection threatens the one thing she never bargains with lightly: control.
Mica Moreau — The Natural
The compound's lone unenhanced wildcard: a clean middle-distance pro invited to lose on camera and "prove" the enhanced future. Quiet effort, dawn miles, and a desert sketchbook make her the one person Dash can't lie to — and the one truth that could cost him everything.
Ingrid Halstead — The Rival
Ascendant's marquee enhanced swimmer is here to break a record before time breaks her — and she's furious that her assigned coach is the former teammate she blames for a lost decade. She and Dash fight like it's survival, and the heat underneath their hostility is the one thing neither of them can drown for long.Key Features
- Three distinct romance routes with a single defining choice — commit to Ingrid, Mica, or Vesper
- Explicit adult scenes in every romance route
- A high-stakes sports setting: open enhancement, record bounties, medical supervision, and a media circus
- Multiple endings per route, shaped by your choices
- Unlockable CG gallery and achievements
- Fully voiced characters with animated scenes
Adult Content
This game contains explicit sexual content between adults. Each of the three romance routes includes explicit adult scenes with nudity. All characters are adults.
Hráči aktualizováni 19. 9. 12:25 UTC · data obchodu 22. 9. 08:12 UTC · zdroj: SteamWebAPI
V obchodě Steam pro region US stojí hra Enhanced Affair $4.19. Aktuálně je ve slevě 40 %. Nejnižší cena, kterou jsme od 22. 9. 2026 zaznamenali, je $4.19. Steam hru oceňuje zvlášť v 12 regionech — regionální ceny najdeš výše.
Hra Enhanced Affair vyšla 12. září 2026 (vývojář: Creamhouse). Vyšlo před 12 dny.
Minimální: Windows 7, 1 Ghz, DirectX or OpenGL compatible card, 512 MB RAM. Karta s požadavky výše porovnává minimální a doporučené požadavky pro každou platformu.
Steam uvádí pro hru Enhanced Affair 2 GB volného místa na disku.
100,0% z 3 recenzí na Steamu je kladných — Steam to hodnotí jako „3 user reviews“.
Ne — Steam u hry Enhanced Affair češtinu neuvádí. Celkem Steam uvádí 7 jazyků, z toho 1 s plným zvukem.
Ne — Steam uvádí hru Enhanced Affair jako hru pro jednoho hráče.
Steam charts hry Enhanced Affair na webu SteamStatistics ukazují živý počet hráčů a křivky za 24 hodin, 7 a 30 dní, obnovované nejméně každých deset minut.Otevřít Steam charts hry Enhanced Affair ›
Na Steamu běží hra Enhanced Affair na platformách Windows, macOS a Linux. Plná podpora ovladače.
Hra Enhanced Affair má věkové hodnocení DEJUS 18 a IGRS BANNED.